19th to 24th August 2019 in Prague, Czech Republic

Registered players

# Full name (Nickname) Country Registered
1 Nicolas Rossier (Nicolas) Switzerland 10.06.2019 10:53
2 Ciara Placentino United Kingdom 09.06.2019 18:33
3 KATHERINE PLACENTINO (Kate) United Kingdom 09.06.2019 18:30
4 Gino Placentino United Kingdom 09.06.2019 18:28
5 Luca Placentino United Kingdom 09.06.2019 18:25
6 paul Dromacque France 09.06.2019 12:16
7 Hugues Le-scornet France 08.06.2019 14:03
8 Cristelle Schieser France 08.06.2019 13:43
9 Alex Cid (Alex) United Kingdom 07.06.2019 17:47
10 Mikkel Lund (Futte) Denmark 07.06.2019 11:19
11 Silas Palner Strand Denmark 07.06.2019 10:20
12 PIERRE MORELLE (PIERRE) France 02.06.2019 20:01
13 Marius Farnier (Marius) France 02.06.2019 19:54
14 Lucas Heijdeman (Lucas) Netherlands 02.06.2019 13:24
15 Tom Voisine (Tom) France 02.06.2019 10:57
16 Dawid Lipski (Lipa) Poland 01.06.2019 16:42
17 Artem Hryshaienko (ArtiX) Ukraine 01.06.2019 14:09
18 Alexander Voyevoda (voyevoda) Ukraine 01.06.2019 13:41
19 Michał Brzezicki (Brzezik) Poland 01.06.2019 12:16
20 Mikolaj Kowalczyk (Miki) Poland 01.06.2019 07:44
21 Chris Lewis (Chris) United Kingdom 31.05.2019 13:58
22 Guillaume Chamois (QG) France 29.05.2019 18:08
23 Daniels Lapsenietis (Danel) Latvia 28.05.2019 20:19
24 Pierre Houël (Pierre Houël) France 28.05.2019 19:53
25 Alex Yates (Alex) United Kingdom 28.05.2019 19:51
26 Samuel Lord (Sam) United Kingdom 28.05.2019 11:24
27 Peter McClure (Pete) United Kingdom 27.05.2019 15:58
28 Fuads Gazijevs (Fuad) Latvia 27.05.2019 10:25
29 Jonas Rothfuß (Jonas) Germany 26.05.2019 15:09
30 Tom Hauser (Tom) Germany 26.05.2019 14:33
31 Patrick Rehberger (Patrick) Germany 26.05.2019 14:29
32 jonathan PAUL France 26.05.2019 09:46
33 Miłosz Pazek (Pazek) Poland 25.05.2019 17:09
34 Viggo Kraft Sweden 25.05.2019 09:34
35 Santiago García Chueca (Santiago) Spain 23.05.2019 21:44
36 Francisco Alonso (Lince) Spain 23.05.2019 21:25
37 Mads Fristed Navne (Fristed) Denmark 23.05.2019 20:24
38 Żaneta Cygora Poland 23.05.2019 08:47
39 Martyna Gaworek Poland 23.05.2019 05:08
40 Sebastian Ljungkvist (Ungkvist) Denmark 22.05.2019 20:19
41 Oliver Staal (Staal) Denmark 22.05.2019 20:19
42 Johan Trambouze France 22.05.2019 15:12
43 Yoanna Dallier (Yoanna) France 22.05.2019 15:12
44 Olivier Grodecki (Olivier) Poland 22.05.2019 14:03
45 Guido van Moorselaar (Freestyler Guido) Netherlands 21.05.2019 10:28
46 Bailey de Regt Netherlands 21.05.2019 10:28
47 Gabriel Parke (Gabi) Brazil 20.05.2019 01:42
48 FILIPPOS TSANTILIS (AirPhilip) Greece 18.05.2019 17:25
49 Christopher Aarlit Bach (OG) Denmark 14.05.2019 13:56
50 CABRA JOACHIM (JOACHIM) France 11.05.2019 17:50
51 Bodhi bos Netherlands 11.05.2019 17:49
52 Adalberto Lopez (Borgetti) United States 10.05.2019 18:33
53 Lubin Loquais France 08.05.2019 12:33
54 Joran Engelen (Joran) Netherlands 07.05.2019 19:11
55 Przemysław Dyjak (Dyjak) Poland 05.05.2019 14:45
56 Krzysztof Majchrzak Poland 05.05.2019 12:57
57 Jakub Majchrzak (happy) Poland 05.05.2019 12:51
58 Julien Coutaz (Julien) Switzerland 04.05.2019 18:40
59 norman habri France 03.05.2019 16:18
60 Bacem Hagui France 02.05.2019 07:45
61 Victor Lecomte (Victor) France 01.05.2019 19:10
62 LISA GUYOT (LISOU) France 01.05.2019 15:30
63 Yvan Peinaud (Yvan Peinaud) France 01.05.2019 12:31
64 Sébastien Cacheux (Sébastien) France 01.05.2019 10:16
65 Nolan Cacheux (Nolan) France 01.05.2019 10:09
66 Dorian DA SILVA ALVES France 01.05.2019 08:58
67 Joanna Trybus (Asia) Poland 01.05.2019 07:19